France vs Australia World Cup Match Live Streaming, Prediction, TV channels, Match Schedule, Live Telecast

Today France vs Australia football World Cup Match will be played on 16th June in the Fifth Match of the World cup 2018. As per FIFA source this France vs Australia football World cup Match will be schedule to played at Kazan Arena, Kazan from the 6:00 AM EST time, 13:00 MSK (UTC+3) Time and as per Indian standard time match begin from the 3:30 PM IST time on 16th June 2018 Australia – Soccer team is ready for their fourth consecutive appearance. Still they have lots to prove as currently in the qualifying campaign not perform well. They will try to secure their place for the Russia world cup on the playoff and became the 31st team who qualify for the world cup 2018. France team is full of confidence looking to make a glory in the fifa world cup 2018. France team is having a lots of talented players, looking to show in big stage. France is also known as Les Bleus have recent outing as victory over Ireland with 2-0 and 3-1 against Italy are give good confidence ahead of the world cup. In the recent game they draw against USA with 1-1 in friendly game. If we seen the past three world cup friendly game then Australia perform well as they draw against south american side of Colombia but victory over Czech Republic with 4-0 and against Hungary with 2-1. So that will surely boosting their confidence ahead of the major tournament to kick off. Possible line-ups France: Hugo Lloris, Benjamin Mendy, Samuel Umtiti, Raphael Varane, Djibril Sidibe, Blaise Matuidi, N’Golo Kante, Paul Pogba, Antoine Griezmann, Kylian Mbappe, Olivier Giroud Australia: Mathew Ryan, Aziz Behich, Trent Sainsbury, Mark Milligan, Josh Risdon, Aaron Mooy, Mile Jedinak, Massimo Luongo, Robbie Kruse, Andrew Nabbout, Mathew Leckie
Watch here

Time, Date and Match Venue

Check out below the Complete Schedule of Today’s world cup Match.
Match France vs Australia – Group C
Date 16th June 2018 (Friday)
Venue Kazan Arena, Kazan
Competition FIFA World Cup 2018
Kickoff time 6:00 AM Eastern Time, 3:30 PM IST,
Football World cup 2018 Worldwide Broadcasting channels

France vs Australia Live Streaming Free Channels

Currently we are living in the internet age as most of the people around the world can’t leave without a internet service. To watch any tournament directly from the stadium are not possible so in the busy schedule Live streaming is the most comfortable option for the all sports viewers to watch their favorites sports at home. Soccer fans will be able to watch the France vs Australia Clash on their Many device as Number of the Official channel live streams Provide to their customer to seen on PC, Desktop computer or Laptop. Many of them are also provide the stream for the mobile users. Best stream options Fox sports World cup streams BBC / ITV free World cup streams Sky sports online world cup streams  beIN Sports free online world cup streams You can get the complete list of Live streaming sources For 16 June France vs Australia World cup Match here. Other Free Live Streaming Options to watch France vs Australia football match live online are via Fubo TV, sling TV, DIRECTV Now, VipBox, KODI, Live Soccer TV, Mobdro, Hotstar, VPN Guru Site. This website provide the cheapest package for the world cup tournament so check the sites and see the plans of it. This types of websites provide hassle free world cup online streaming to their customer. Plan and rate of the each are vary so check before goes to any. Apart of the above official streaming check out below the all possible Way you can watch World cup Match Group C of France vs Australia live online free.

Live score

Viewers can catch the live commentary and live updated score of Today’s Fifth Match of 2018 World cup between the France vs Australia 16th June on livesoccertv.com as well as other other live score sites which are mention below. You can download below sites mobile apps and install to your smartphones or directly go to their website so don’t miss any moments of world cup.
  • Livesoccertv
  • flashscore
  • Sofascore
  • BBC
  • ESPN
  • Livescore
France vs Australia football world cup match

Live Telecast Channel – Official TV Broadcaster

fifa world cup is expected a huge viewership So many broadcaster are shown the coverage of 2018 Football World cup of the each and every moments of the match Including Opening Ceremony, Closing Ceremony, Round of 16 Matches, Quarter Final, Semi Final and Final Match on their channel in around the world with various languages in Spanish, Russian, French, Portuguese, Arabic, English, Hindi etc. Most of the football fans around the world looking to watch the live telecast and coverage of the Today’s world cup game of 16 June between France vs Australia of the Group C. Some of the popular TV channels like Super Sports, beIN sports Arabia, Canal+, Sky HD, Astro Supersports, BBC, iTV bring the live action of today’s football World cup Match of France vs Australia 16 June live online on the respective countries. Check out below the full list of broadcasting Tv channels who provide the France vs Australia World Cup Match live online free.
  • Caribbean Countries/Territories – DirecTV
  • Indian Sub-continent – Sony Pictures Networks (Sony Ten 1, 2, 3 HD, Sony Six, ESPN)
  • The Middle East and North Africa Countries – beIN Sports
  • Oceania Countries/Territories – Sky Pacific
  • Sub-Saharan Africa Countries – Kwesé Sports, SuperSport, StarTimes, Canal+
  • Uruguay – Monte Carlo, Canal 10, Teledoce, TyC, DirecTV
  • France – beIN Sports 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
  • United States (USA) – FOX, Telemundo
  • United Kingdom (UK) – BBC, ITV
  • Malaysia : RTM, Astro
  • New Zealand – SKY Go NZ, Sky Sport 4 NZ
If your country is not listed in above kindly visit below source :

VPN Streams

In the internet So Many VPN Service providing sites  Who provide the World cup Matches in to their network.  Virtual Private Network – VPN is a big Advantage to all one to change the Geographical location and Enjoy the  Russia 2018 world cup online streaming of all 64 games.
  • ExpressVPN

  • NordVPN

  • PrivateVPN

  • PureVPN

  •  VyprVPN

  •  CyberGhost VPN

To know more about that kindly visit recent Article of Best VPN sites list who provide world cup live stream.

Socia Media World cup Streams

Many Social Networking Sites Who are provide the Live Action of Action pack 1 Month Events of Football World cup 2018 at Russia on sites. Fox who has tie up with Biggest social networking sites of Twitter and Snapchat to Shown coverage of All Fifa world cup on social media. Check out the list of Social Media Sites who Provide the Live action of France vs Australia World cup games.
  • Twitter

  • Various Facebook Group and Pages

  • Youtube Channels

  • Reddit

  • Facebook

To know more Kindly follow Twitter / Facebook link to watch world cup live stream

Match Predictions – Who will win Today

This is the clash of Two Good teams of the Group C. Both teams Who is looking to win their First group stage match of the world cup Tournament and secure their place for the next round. After Looking to Previous Matches peformances, looking to squad and players Lineups as well as Team strengths, weaknesses For today’s World cup Match,  As per Expert prediction and talks France are favorites for today’s game. They have a 58 percent winning chances over to Australia. Prediction : 2-1

Previous 5 Matches Performances

France Form: D W W W L
D France 1-1 United States 10 Jun, 2018 International Friendly W France 3-1 Italy 2 Jun, 2018 International Friendly W France 2-0 Republic of Ireland 29 May, 2018 International Friendly W Russia 1-3 France 27 Mar, 2018 International Friendly L France 2-3 Colombia 24 Mar, 2018 International Friendly Australia Form: W W D L W

Lineups – 23 Men Confirm Squad

France World Cup squad

Goalkeepers: Hugo Lloris (Tottenham Hotspur), Steve Mandanda (Marseille), Alphonse Areola (Paris Saint-Germain) Defenders: Djibril Sidibe (Monaco), Benjamin Pavard (Stuttgart), Samuel Umtiti (Barcelona), Raphael Varane (Real Madrid), Presnel Kimpembe (Paris Saint-Germain), Adil Rami (Marseille), Benjamin Mendy (Manchester City), Lucas Hernandez (Atletico Madrid) Midfielders: Paul Pogba (Manchester United), Corentin Tolisso (Bayern Munich), Blaise Matuidi (Juventus), Ngolo Kante (Chelsea), Steven Nzonzi (Sevilla) Forwards: Antoine Griezmann (Atletico Madrid), Olivier Giroud (Chelsea), Kylian Mbappe (Paris Saint-Germain), Ousmane Dembele (Barcelona), Florian Thauvin (Marseille), Nabil Fekir (Lyon), Thomas Lemar (Monaco)

Australia World Cup squad

Goalkeepers: Brad Jones (Feyenoord), Mat Ryan (Brighton), Danny Vukovic (Genk) Defenders: Aziz Behich (Bursaspor), Milos Degenek (Yokohama F. Marinos), Matthew Jurman (Suwon Samsung Bluewings), James Meredith (Millwall), Josh Risdon (Western Sydney Wanderers), Trent Sainsbury (Grasshoppers) Midfielders: Jackson Irvine (Hull), Mile Jedinak (Aston Villa), Massimo Luongo (Queens Park Rangers), Mark Milligan (Al Ahli), Aaron Mooy (Huddersfield), Tom Rogic (Celtic) Forwards: Daniel Arzani (Melbourne City), Tim Cahill (Millwall), Tomi Juric (FC Luzern), Mathew Leckie (Hertha Berlin), Andrew Nabbout (Urawa Red Diamonds), Dimitri Petratos (Newcastle Jets), Nikita Rukavytsya (Maccabi Haifa), James Maclaren (Darmstadt)

France Upcoming Matches Schedule

Date: June 16, 2018 Match: France vs Australia, 5th Match of  Football World cup 2018 Venue: Kazan Arena, Kazan Time: 13:00 MSK time Date: June 21, 2018 Match: France vs Peru, 21st Match of  Football World cup 2018 Venue: Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Time: 20:00 YEKT time Date: June 26, 2018 Match: Denmark vs France, 37th Match of  Football World cup 2018 Venue: Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Time: 17:00 MSK time

Current technical – Coaching staff of France Football Team

POSITION NAME
Manager Didier Deschamps
Assistant manager Guy Stéphan
Goalkeeper coach Franck Raviot
Doctor Franck Le Gall

France Performance in the Fifa world cup So far

21st Edition of 2018 fifa world cup will be fifteenth appearance in the Fifa world cup for the France. If we look at the performance then France became the Champions in the 1998 world cup while Runners up in the 2006 Football World cup. Apart of them Farnce are reach 5 times in the semi finals so performance in the world cup are good. 1930 World cup : Group Stage 1934 World cup : First Round 1938 World cup : Quarter Final 1954 World cup : Group Stage 1958 World cup : Third Place 1966 World cup : Group Stage 1978 World cup : Group Stage 1982 World cup : Fourth Place 1986 World cup : Third Place 1998 World cup : Champions 2002 World cup : Group Stage 2006 World cup : Runners up 2010 World cup : Group Stage 2014 World cup : Quarter Final

Top Goal Scorers from France in Fifa world cup Tournaments

NO. NAME GOALS WORLD CUPS
1 Just Fontaine 13 1958
2 Michel Platini 5 1978 (1), 1982 (2) and 1986 (2)
Thierry Henry 5 1998 (2) and 2006 (3)
Zinedine Zidane 5 1998 (2) and 2006 (3)
5 Raymond Kopa 4 1958
Dominique Rocheteau 4 1978 (1), 1982 (2) and 1986 (1)
7 Jean Nicolas 3 1934 (1) and 1938 (2)
Roger Piantoni 3 1958
Alain Giresse 3 1982
Karim Benzema 3 2014

Match Results

Match is yet not started…

France vs Australia World cup Match Kick off Time to Starts as per Worldwide Countries Timezone

LOCATION START TIME END TIME
Afghanistan – Kabul Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Albania – Tirana * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Algeria – Algiers Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Angola – Luanda Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Argentina – Buenos Aires Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Argentina – Córdoba – Córdoba Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Armenia – Yerevan Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Australia – Australian Capital Territory – Canberra Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Australia – New South Wales – Sydney Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Australia – Northern Territory – Alice Springs Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Australia – Northern Territory – Darwin Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Australia – Queensland – Brisbane Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Australia – Queensland – Cairns Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Australia – South Australia – Adelaide Sat 19:30 Sat 21:30
Australia – Tasmania – Hobart Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Australia – Victoria – Melbourne Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Australia – Western Australia – Eucla Sat 18:45 Sat 20:45
Australia – Western Australia – Perth Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Austria – Vienna – Vienna * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Azerbaijan – Baku Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Bahamas – Nassau * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Bahrain – Manama Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Bangladesh – Dhaka Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Barbados – Bridgetown Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Belarus – Minsk Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Belgium – Brussels * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Belize – Belmopan Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Benin – Porto Novo Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Bermuda – Hamilton * Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Bhutan – Thimphu Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Bolivia – La Paz Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Bolivia – Sucre Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Sarajevo * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Botswana – Gaborone Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Brazil – Acre – Rio Branco Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Brazil – Amazonas – Manaus Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Brazil – Ceará – Fortaleza Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Brazil – Distrito Federal – Brasilia Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Brazil – Pará – Belém Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Brazil – Rio de Janeiro – Rio de Janeiro Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Brazil – São Paulo – São Paulo Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
British Indian Ocean Territory – Diego Garcia Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Brunei – Bandar Seri Begawan Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Bulgaria – Sofia * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Burkina Faso – Ouagadougou Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Burundi – Bujumbura Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Cabo Verde – Praia Sat 09:00 Sat 11:00
Cambodia – Phnom Penh Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Cameroon – Yaoundé Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Canada – Alberta – Calgary * Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Canada – Alberta – Edmonton * Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Canada – British Columbia – Vancouver * Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
Canada – Manitoba – Winnipeg * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Happy Valley-Goose Bay * Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – Mary’s Harbour * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Canada – Newfoundland and Labrador – St. John’s * Sat 07:30 Sat 09:30
Canada – Northwest Territories – Inuvik * Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Canada – Nova Scotia – Halifax * Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Canada – Nunavut – Alert * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Nunavut – Baker Lake * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Canada – Nunavut – Coral Harbour Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Canada – Nunavut – Eureka * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Canada – Nunavut – Grise Fiord * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Nunavut – Pond Inlet * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Nunavut – Resolute Bay * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Canada – Ontario – Ottawa * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Ontario – Toronto * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Quebec – Chibougamau * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Quebec – Kuujjuaq * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Quebec – Montréal * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Canada – Saskatchewan – Regina Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Canada – Yukon – Whitehorse * Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
Central African Republic – Bangui Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Chad – Ndjamena Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Chile – Easter Island Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Chile – Punta Arenas * Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Chile – Santiago Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
China – Beijing Municipality – Beijing Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
China – Chongqing Municipality – Chongqing Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
China – Shanghai Municipality – Shanghai Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
China – Tibet – Lhasa Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
China – Xinjiang – Ürümqi Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Colombia – Bogota Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Comoros – Moroni Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Congo – Brazzaville Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Kinshasa Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Congo Dem. Rep. – Lubumbashi Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Cook Islands – Rarotonga Sat 00:00 Sat 02:00
Costa Rica – San Jose Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Abidjan Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Cote d’Ivoire (Ivory Coast) – Yamoussoukro Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Croatia – Zagreb * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Cuba – Havana * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Cyprus – Nicosia * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Czech Republic – Prague * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Denmark – Copenhagen * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Djibouti – Djibouti Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Dominican Republic – Santo Domingo Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Ecuador – Galapagos Islands Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Ecuador – Quito Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Egypt – Cairo Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
El Salvador – San Salvador Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Equatorial Guinea – Malabo Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Eritrea – Asmara Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Estonia – Tallinn * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
eSwatini – Mbabane Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Ethiopia – Addis Ababa Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Falkland Islands – Stanley Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Faroe Islands – Tórshavn * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Fiji – Suva Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Finland – Helsinki * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Finland – Kemi * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Finland – Rovaniemi * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
France – Île-de-France – Paris * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
French Guiana – Cayenne Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
French Polynesia – Tahiti – Papeete Sat 00:00 Sat 02:00
French Southern Territories – Amsterdam Island Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
French Southern Territories – Port-aux-Francais Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Gabon – Libreville Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Gambia – Banjul Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Georgia – Tbilisi Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Germany – Berlin – Berlin * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Germany – Hesse – Frankfurt * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Ghana – Accra Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Gibraltar – Gibraltar * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Greece – Athens * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Greenland – Danmarkshavn Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Greenland – Ittoqqortoormiit * Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Greenland – Kangerlussuaq * Sat 08:00 Sat 10:00
Greenland – Nuuk * Sat 08:00 Sat 10:00
Greenland – Qaanaaq * Sat 08:00 Sat 10:00
Greenland – Thule Air Base * Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Guadeloupe – Basse-Terre Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Guam – Hagåtña Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Guatemala – Guatemala City Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Guinea – Conakry Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Guinea-Bissau – Bissau Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Guyana – Georgetown Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Haiti – Port-au-Prince * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Honduras – Tegucigalpa Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Hong Kong – Hong Kong Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Hungary – Budapest * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Iceland – Reykjavik Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
India – Delhi – New Delhi Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
India – Karnataka – Bangalore Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
India – Maharashtra – Mumbai Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
India – West Bengal – Kolkata Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Indonesia – Bali – Denpasar Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Indonesia – Jakarta Special Capital Region – Jakarta Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Indonesia – South Sulawesi – Makassar Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Indonesia – West Kalimantan – Pontianak Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Indonesia – West Papua – Manokwari Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Iran – Tehran * Sat 14:30 Sat 16:30
Iraq – Baghdad Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Ireland – Dublin * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Isle of Man – Douglas * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Israel – Jerusalem * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Italy – Rome * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Jamaica – Kingston Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Japan – Tokyo Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Jordan – Amman * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Kazakhstan – Almaty Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Kazakhstan – Astana Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Kazakhstan – Oral Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Kenya – Nairobi Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Kiribati – Christmas Island – Kiritimati Sun 00:00 Sun 02:00
Kiribati – Tarawa Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Kuwait – Kuwait City Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Kyrgyzstan – Bishkek Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Laos – Vientiane Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Latvia – Riga * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Lebanon – Beirut * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Lesotho – Maseru Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Liberia – Monrovia Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Libya – Tripoli Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Lithuania – Vilnius * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Luxembourg – Luxembourg * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Macedonia, Republic of – Skopje * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Madagascar – Antananarivo Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Malawi – Lilongwe Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Malaysia – Kuala Lumpur Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Maldives – Male Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Mali – Bamako Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Mali – Timbuktu Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Malta – Valletta * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Marshall Islands – Majuro Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Mauritania – Nouakchott Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Mauritius – Port Louis Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Mexico – Ciudad de México – Mexico City * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Mexico – Quintana Roo – Cancún Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Mexico – Sonora – Hermosillo Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
Micronesia – Pohnpei – Palikir Sat 21:00 Sat 23:00
Moldova – Chișinău * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Monaco – Monaco * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Mongolia – Hovd Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Mongolia – Ulaanbaatar Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Montenegro – Podgorica * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Morocco – Casablanca Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Morocco – Rabat Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Mozambique – Maputo Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Myanmar – Naypyidaw Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Myanmar – Yangon Sat 16:30 Sat 18:30
Namibia – Windhoek Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Nauru – Yaren Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Nepal – Kathmandu Sat 15:45 Sat 17:45
Netherlands – Amsterdam * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
New Zealand – Auckland Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
New Zealand – Chatham Islands Sat 22:45 Sun 00:45
New Zealand – Wellington Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Nicaragua – Managua Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
Niger – Niamey Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Nigeria – Abuja Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Nigeria – Lagos Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Niue – Alofi Fri 23:00 Sat 01:00
North Korea – Pyongyang Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Norway – Svalbard – Longyearbyen * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Norway – Oslo * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Norway – Tromsø * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Oman – Muscat Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Pakistan – Islamabad Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Pakistan – Sindh – Karachi Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Pakistan – Lahore Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Palau – Ngerulmud Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Panama – Panama Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Papua New Guinea – Port Moresby Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Paraguay – Asuncion Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Peru – Lima – Lima Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
Philippines – Manila Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Pitcairn Islands – Adamstown Sat 02:00 Sat 04:00
Poland – Warsaw * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Portugal – Lisbon * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Portugal – Azores – Ponta Delgada * Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Puerto Rico – San Juan Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Qatar – Doha Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Réunion (French) – Saint-Denis Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Romania – Bucharest * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Russia – Belushya Guba Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Russia – Anadyr Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Russia – Pevek Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Russia – Irkutsk Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Russia – Kaliningrad Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Russia – Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Russia – Komsomolsk-on-Amur Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Russia – Khatanga Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Russia – Krasnoyarsk Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Russia – Norilsk Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Russia – Magadan Sat 21:00 Sat 23:00
Russia – Moscow Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Russia – Novosibirsk Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Russia – Omsk Sat 16:00 Sat 18:00
Russia – Vladivostok Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Russia – Srednekolymsk Sat 21:00 Sat 23:00
Russia – Tiksi Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Russia – Verkhoyansk Sat 20:00 Sat 22:00
Russia – Yakutsk Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Russia – Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sat 21:00 Sat 23:00
Russia – Samara Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Russia – Yekaterinburg Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Russia – Izhevsk Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Russia – Chita Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Rwanda – Kigali Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Saint Helena – Jamestown Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Samoa – Apia Sat 23:00 Sun 01:00
Sao Tome and Principe – São Tomé Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Saudi Arabia – Riyadh Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Senegal – Dakar Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Serbia – Belgrade * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Seychelles – Victoria Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
Sierra Leone – Freetown Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Singapore – Singapore Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Slovakia – Bratislava * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Slovenia – Ljubljana * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Solomon Islands – Honiara Sat 21:00 Sat 23:00
Somalia – Mogadishu Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
South Africa – Cape Town Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
South Africa – Johannesburg Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
South Africa – Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands) Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
South Africa – Pretoria Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. – King Edward Point Sat 08:00 Sat 10:00
South Korea – Seoul Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
South Sudan – Juba Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Spain – Barcelona – Barcelona * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Spain – Madrid * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Sri Lanka – Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30
Sudan – Khartoum Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Suriname – Paramaribo Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
Sweden – Stockholm * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Switzerland – Bern – Bern * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Switzerland – Zurich – Zürich * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Syria – Damascus * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Taiwan – Taipei Sat 18:00 Sat 20:00
Tajikistan – Dushanbe Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Tanzania – Dar es Salaam Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Tanzania – Dodoma Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Thailand – Bangkok Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Timor-Leste – Dili Sat 19:00 Sat 21:00
Togo – Lomé Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Tokelau – Fakaofo Sat 23:00 Sun 01:00
Tonga – Nukualofa Sat 23:00 Sun 01:00
Trinidad and Tobago – Port of Spain Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Tunisia – Tunis Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Turkey – Ankara Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Turkey – Istanbul Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Turkmenistan – Ashgabat Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Tuvalu – Funafuti Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
Uganda – Kampala Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Ukraine – Dnipro * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Ukraine – Kyiv * Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
United Arab Emirates – Abu Dhabi – Abu Dhabi Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
United Arab Emirates – Dubai – Dubai Sat 14:00 Sat 16:00
United Kingdom – England – London * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
United Kingdom – Scotland – Edinburgh * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
United Kingdom – Wales – Cardiff * Sat 11:00 Sat 13:00
Uruguay – Montevideo Sat 07:00 Sat 09:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Baker Island Fri 22:00 Sat 00:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Midway Fri 23:00 Sat 01:00
US Minor Outlying Islands – Wake Island Sat 22:00 Sun 00:00
USA – Alaska – Adak * Sat 01:00 Sat 03:00
USA – Alaska – Anchorage * Sat 02:00 Sat 04:00
USA – Alaska – Fairbanks * Sat 02:00 Sat 04:00
USA – Alaska – Juneau * Sat 02:00 Sat 04:00
USA – Alaska – Unalaska * Sat 02:00 Sat 04:00
USA – Arizona – Phoenix Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
USA – California – Los Angeles * Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
USA – California – San Francisco * Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
USA – Colorado – Denver * Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
USA – District of Columbia – Washington DC * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Florida – Miami * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Georgia – Atlanta * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Hawaii – Honolulu Sat 00:00 Sat 02:00
USA – Illinois – Chicago * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Indiana – Indianapolis * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Louisiana – New Orleans * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Massachusetts – Boston * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Michigan – Detroit * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Minnesota – Minneapolis * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Missouri – Kansas City * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Nevada – Las Vegas * Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
USA – New York – New York * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Oklahoma – Oklahoma City * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Pennsylvania – Philadelphia * Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
USA – Texas – Dallas * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Texas – Houston * Sat 05:00 Sat 07:00
USA – Utah – Salt Lake City * Sat 04:00 Sat 06:00
USA – Washington – Seattle * Sat 03:00 Sat 05:00
Uzbekistan – Tashkent Sat 15:00 Sat 17:00
Vanuatu – Port Vila Sat 21:00 Sat 23:00
Vatican City State – Vatican City * Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Venezuela – Caracas Sat 06:00 Sat 08:00
Vietnam – Hanoi Sat 17:00 Sat 19:00
Western Sahara – El Aaiún Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00
Yemen – Sana Sat 13:00 Sat 15:00
Zambia – Lusaka Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00
Zimbabwe – Harare Sat 12:00 Sat 14:00

Other search terms:

  • football france vs italy 2018 june match telecast channel
  • football world cup tv coverage in australia
  • france vs colombia 23 march squad
  • france vs colombia telecast india
  • fifa friendly match France
  • football todays match France vs Ireland preview
  • footballwood france vs colombia match ist
  • france fifa friendly 23-3-2018
  • france ireland football 2018 live streaming
  • france v lreland football tv station 28th may 2018

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.